Štipendije /

Dobitniki

Sklad Sardoč podeljuje štipendije na izobraževalnem področju od akademskega leta 1996/97. Nagrade so prejeli:


1996/97



Valentin Floreancig
Sonia Cudrig
David Jelercic



1997/98


Miha Zuanella Magdalena Pahor
Ivan Zuanella Mara Černic
Vojko Croselli Robert Devetta



1998/99


Vanessa Chiabai Danjel Gerbassi
Antonella Trusgnac Martina Ozbič
Francesca Clodig Gorazd Bajc
Irena Rustja



1999/2000


David Tomasetig Stefano Tommasi
Maria Giulia Pagon Boris Cerno
Samantha Mazziero Jan Bednarich



2000/01


Sara Clanalaz Marko Puntar
Katja Clanalaz Jana Miličevič
Manuela Klarič Martina Gregoretti
Valeriza de Vito Karol Hrovatin
David Bandelli Daria Betocchi


2001/02


Denis De Vito Erika Hrovatin
Marta Dorgnac Lucia Danielis
Jacopo Crucil Katia Batistič
Milojko Rankovič Mitja Sefančič
Marta Giro Ivan Zidarič
Cristina Bezenšek Jadranka Santi



2002/03


Marco Chiabai Jana Jarc
Nicole Ovan Cristina Bezenšek
Petra Vogrig Danijel Radetič
Dijana Gavrič Jana Pečar
Ambra Marcolin Ana Devetta
Kristina Škerk Milko Di Battista



2003/04


Giovanni Rucli Borut Sardoč
Vida Rucli Tanja Peric
Luca Manig Erika Hrovatin
Ema Goles Katja Milič
Enrico Zuccolo Fabio Vizintin
Klemen Širca Rodney Koren



2004/05


Stefano Tomasetig Slavica Radinia
Emilia Cristante Karin Sanzin
Natalia Ciccone Petra Segina
Federica Bergnach Peter Blasi
Giulia Lizzi Asha Past
Matej Cescutti Sara Terpin



2005/2006


Marija Miorelli Martina Koren
Mitja Tul Roberto Jakomin
Alessio Specogna Elisa Macarol
Jurij Dorgnach Tatjana Kobau
Matteo Venturini Monica Quaggiato
Edvin Carli



2006/07


Bledig Fabiano Marussi Cristina
Coren Fanika Možina Alenka
Cos Federica Past Asha
Petricig Aleksej Radinia Slavica
Rizzi Karin Stepančič Ana
Leghissa Simon Kobau Tatjana



2007/2008 


Boscutti Jan Giovannini Martina
Carta Maddalena Lavrencic Cristian
Miorelli Sofija Past Asha
Tomasetig Martina Škerk Kristina
Vogrig Sofija Soban Ivana
Cescutti Matej Crissani Karin



2008/2009 


Iussig Andrea Mazzucca Tjaša
Miloradov Marko Lavrencic Cristian
Vogrig Martina Quaggiato Monika
Finetti Tania Stepančič Eva
Trinco Ivan Soban Ivana
Lukas Monika Čok Štefan



2009/2010 


Banelli Anna Druscovich Taddea
Coren Stefano Grassi Petra
Dreossi Michele Leghissa Simon
Trinco Ivan Zorzut Tanja
Dreossi Francesco Župančič Sara
Custrin Anthea Kočevar Dajana
Clarici Mateja



2010/2011


Dorbolò Matteo Bernetič Rebeka
Carta Noemi Coretti Tanja
Blasutig Matteo Jarc Aljoša
Guion Denis Zorzut Tanja
Finetti Martina Šegina Petra
Custrin Anthea Stefančič Mitja
Croselli Martina
   
 2011/2012  
   
 Dorbolò Alessandro  Bernetič Rebeka
 Oviszach Martina  Koren Simon
 Garbaz Lorenzo  Lucas Monika
 Finetti Sara  Slavec Nastja
 Cencig Lisa Alaska  Tomsič Erika
   
 2012/2013  
   
 Marko Blasutig  Ester Gaggi Slokar
 Simone Blasutig  Manja Košuta
 Arianna Cedron  Sanja Mikac
 Kristina Filipov  Jernej Šček
 Morgana Petrin  David Škorjanc
 Alenka Di Battista